Presented By Wayside Furniture

Schedule

In Association with Beer Sponsors  

Friday (Free Shows!)

Venue

Address

Time

Band / Musician

101 Bottles Of Beer On The Wall 115 N. Willow St. 8:30-10:30 PM Randy Horvath
157 Lounge 157 S. Water St. 8-10 PM Abby Rose
Acorn Alley Plaza Off Burbick Way, between Depeyster St. and Water St. 6-8 PM Jim Zeller
Baked In The Village Café 123 N. Water St. 1-3 PM Rollin Joe Porter
Belleria Pizza & Italian Restaurant 135 E. Erie St., Unit 202 8-10 PM Dan Socha and Iris Isadora
Bent Tree Coffee Roasters 313 N. Water St. 1-2 PM
2-3 PM
3-4 PM
Brett Davis
Leila Hallenbeck
Jon Finley
Bistro On Main 1313 W. Main St. 8-11 PM Low T
Blue – A Goodwill Boutique 118 E. Main St. 5-6 PM
7-8:30 PM
Mick Rogers
Rusty Soul Band
Brewhouse Pub 244 N. Water St. 8-11 PM Wallace Coleman
Bricco 210 S. Depeyster St. 7-9 PM Helen Welch
Buffalo Wild Wings 176 E. Main St. 7-10 PM Angie Haze Project
Dave’s Cosmic Subs 215 S. Water St. 5-7 PM Raw Sugar
Dominick’s 147 Franklin Ave. 8 PM – Midnight Outlaws I&I
Empire 135 E. Main St. 8-10 PM Ka De Dunna
Hometown Bank Plaza Corner of Water St and Main St. 7-10 PM Ritch Underwood’s Monopoly
Kent Yoga 145 S. River St. 6-7:30 PM Margot Milcetich and the Om Out Loud Kirtan Band
Last Exit Books & Coffeehouse 124 E. Main St. 8-10 PM Dale Galgozy
Laziza 195 E. Eire St. 6-9 PM Jon Mosey
McKay Bricker Gallery 141 E. Main St. 7-9 PM Laurie Michelle and Ed Caner
Newdle Bar 295 S. Water St. 8-10 PM Babies in Black
Pufferbelly Restaurant 152 Franklin Ave. 5:30-8:30 PM Tucker and Davis
One Love Yoga and Boutique 295 S. Water St. 4:30-6 PM Svaboda Band
Ray’s Place 153 Franklin Ave. 9:30 PM – 12:30 AM Cats on Holiday
Scribbles 237 N. Water St. 8-10 PM City Of Invention
Taco Tontos 123 Franklin Ave. 5:30-7 PM John Patrick Halling
The Loft 112 W. Main St. 9 PM – Midnight Joe Moorhead Band
The Pub 401 Frankin St. 9-11 PM Colin Schoff And Co.
Tree City Coffee & Pastry  135 E. Erie St. 6-7:30 PM
8-10:30 PM
Diana Chittester
The Gage Brothers
Venice Café 163 W. Erie St. 7-10 PM
10:30 PM – 12:30 AM
15-60-75 (The Numbers Band)
Brent Kirby & His Luck
Water Street Tavern 132 S. Water St. 7-9 PM
9:30 PM – 12:30 AM
Shooter Sharp and the Shootouts
Up ‘Til 4
Woodsy’s Music 135 S. Water St. 6-8 PM Brady’s Run
Zephyr Pub 106 W. Main St. 8-11 PM Mike Lenz Band